PAID SINGLE TIPS

last 100 tips

Date Hour Match Tip Odd
 
28/11/20 21:00 West Brom 1:0
Sheffield Utd 1 2.60
27/11/20 20:30 Wolfsburg 5:3
Werder Bremen 1 1.83
26/11/18 17:00 Sampdoria 1:3
Genoa 2 3.60
25/11/20 21:00 Inter 0:2
Real Madrid 1 2.50
24/11/20 21:00 Dyn. Kyiv 0:4
Barcelona 2 1.80
23/11/20 18:30 Burnley 1:0
Crystal Palace 1 2.50
22/11/20 13:00 Fulham 2:3
Everton 2 1.83
21/11/20 17:00 Brest 4:1
St Etienne 1 2.05
20/11/20 19:00 Rennes 0:1
Bordeaux 1 1.90
19/11/20 hh:mm FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:0
U. Cluj 1 2;40
18/11/20 20:45 Poland 1:2
Netherlands 2 2.20
17/11/20 20:45 Croatia 2:3
Portugal 2 2.30
16/11/20 00:00 Aguilas 4:1
Dep. Cali 1 2.20
15/11/20 20:45 Belgium 2:0
England 1 2.37
14/11/20 20:45 Sweden 2:1
Croatia 1 2.80
13/11/20 13:00 Leotar 4:0
Slavija 1 1.87
12/11/20 18:00 Georgia 0:1
North Macedonia 2 2.62
11/11/20 11:30 Acacia Ridge 4:1
Caboolture 1 2.00
10/11/20 23:00 CSA 0:1
Chapecoense-SC 2 2.40
09/11/20 01:15 Newells Old Boys 0:2
Boca Juniors 2 1.90
08/11/20 15:00 Leicester 1:0
Wolves 1 2.20
07/11/20 15:00 Cagliari 2:0
Sampdoria 1 2.87
06/11/20 21:00 Southampton 2:0
Newcastle 1 2.10
05/11/20 18:55 Sivasspor 2:0
Qarabag 1 2.25
04/11/20 21:00 RB Leipzig 2:1
Paris SG 1 3.50
03/11/20 20:45 Blackburn 0:0
Middlesbrough 1 2.20
02/11/20 20:45 Verona 3:1
Benevento 1 2.20
01/11/20 13:00 Aston Villa 3:4
Southampton 2 2.70
31/10/20 17:00 Rennes 2:1
Brest 1 1.80
30/10/20 21:00 Wolves 2:0
Crystal Palace 1 1.80
29/10/20 18:55 Gent 1:4
Hoffenheim 2 2.25
27/10/20 00:00 Aguilas 1:0
Pereira 1 2.20
25/10/20 15:00 Metz 2:0
St Etienne 1 2.70
24/10/20 17:00 Lorient 0:1
Marseille 2 2.00
23/10/20 19:00 Vocklamarkt 0:2
Weindorf St. Anna 2 1.82
22/10/20 18:55 St. Liege 0:2
Rangers 2 2.87
21/10/20 02:30 Ponte Preta 0:5
Chapecoense-SC 1 2.30
20/10/20 01:00 Manaus 3:2
Botafogo PB 1 2.27
19/10/20 17:00 Urartu 2:0
Van 1 2.18
18/10/20 13:00 Strasbourg 2:3
Lyon 2 1.90
17/10/20 21:00 Marseille 3:1
Bordeaux 1 2.00
16/10/20 10:30 Adelaide City 1:0
Blue Eagles 1 2.15
15/10/20 01:30 Tupynambas 1:4
Brasiliense 2 2.15
14/10/20 18:00 Finland 1:0
Ireland 1 2.62
13/10/20 19:00 SC Weiz 0:1
Sturm Graz (Am) 2 2.55
12/10/20 21:00 Alessandria 1:2
Novara 1 2.10
10/10/20 15:00 Luxembourg 2:0
Cyprus 1 2.00
09/10/20 19:00 Northern Ireland U21 2:3
Finland U21 1 2.05
08/10/20 20:45 North Macedonia 2:1
Kosovo 1 2.40
07/10/20 19:00 Schwaz 2:1
SV Worgl 2 1.99
06/10/20 22:00 Chapecoense-SC 1:0
Botafogo SP 1 1.80
05/10/20 20:30 Nurnberg 2:3
Darmstadt 1 2.20
04/10/20 17:30 Manchester Utd 1:6
Tottenham 1 1.95
03/10/20 16:00 Everton 4:2
Brighton 1 1.80
02/10/20 20:30 Union Berlin 4:0
Mainz 1 2.30
01/10/20 18:30 Brentford 3:0
Fulham 1 2.20
30/09/20 21:00 PAOK (Gre) 1:2
Krasnodar (Rus) 1 2.10
29/09/20 21:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) 0:0
Molde (Nor) 1 2.05
28/09/20 18:45 Fulham 0:3
Aston Villa 2 2.50
27/09/20 13:00 Sheffield Utd 0:1
Leeds 2 2.50
26/09/20 16:00 Crystal Palace 1:2
Everton 2 2.05
25/09/20 20:30 Hertha Berlin 1:3
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 2.25
24/09/20 20:00 Bristol City 0:3
Aston Villa 2 2.15
23/09/20 20:00 Fulham 2:0
Sheffield Wed 1 1.80
22/09/20 20;00 West Brom 2:2
Brentford 1 2.37
21/09/20 19:30 Aston Villa 1:0
Sheffield Utd 1 2.60
20/09/20 18:00 Sparta Prague 3:1
Zlin X 6.50
19/09/20 17:00 Lens 2:1
Bordeaux 1 2.30
18/09/20 18:30 Austria Vienna II 2:4
Grazer 1 2.05
17/09/20 18:30 Burnley 1:1
Sheffield Utd 2 2.75
16/09/20 19:30 Wuppertaler 0:3
Dusseldorf II 1 2.10
15/09/20 19:00 Reading 0:1
Luton 1 2.15
14/09/20 20:45 Beerschot VA 5:2
Genk 2 2.05
13/09/20 17:30 Tottenham 0:1
Everton 1 1.90
12/09/20 16:00 Crystal Palace 1:0
Southampton 2 2.30
11/09/20 21:00 Bordeaux 0:0
Lyon 2 2.00
10/09/20 19:30 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:3
Beitar Tel Aviv 1 2.00
09/09/20 22:00 Trem 2:4
Ypiranga AP 1 2.14
08/09/20 20:45 Luxembourg 0:1
Montenegro 1 3.50
07/09/20 20:45 Northern Ireland 1:5
Norway 2 2.37
06/09/20 20:45 Serbia 0:0
Turkey 1 2.10
05/09/20 16:00 Luton 3:1
Norwich 1 2.25
04/09/20 20:45 Norway 1:2
Austria 1 2.30
03/09/20 20:45 Bulgaria 1:1
Ireland 2 2.15
02/09/20 19:30 Kuchl 4:1
A. Salzburg 2 2.10
01/09/20 11:30 Moreton Bay Utd 1:1
Eastern Suburbs 2 2.20
31/08/20 20:00 Leuven U21 0:0
Mechelen U21 1 2.39
30/08/20 15:00 St Etienne 2:0
Lorient 1 2.25
29/08/20 17:00 Rennes 2:1
Montpellier 1 2.00
28/08/20 15:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1:1
Smolevichi 2 1.95
27/08/20 16:30 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 1:0
Sutjeska (Mne) 1 2.00
26/08/20 16:30 AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 1:1
Plzen (Cze) 1 1.90
25/08/20 20:00 PAOK (Gre) 3:1
Besiktas (Tur) 1 2.10
24/08/20 20:45 St. Truiden 0:0
Oostende 1 2.10
23/08/20 15:00 Nimes 4:0
Brest 1 2.20
22/08/20 17:00 Dijon 0:1
Angers 1 2.25
21/08/20 21:00 Sevilla 3:2
Inter 2 2.25
20/08/20 19:00 NSI Runavik (Fai) 5:1
Barry (Wal) 1 2.25
19/08/20 17:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 0:0 (0:1)
Omonia (Cyp) 2 1.80
18/08/20 19:00 Johann 0:0
USK Anif 1 2.47