FREE TIPS

last 100 tips

Date Hour Match Tip Odd
 
29/11/20 13:00 Lyon ?:?
Reims 1 1.44
28/11/20 16:00 Manchester City 5:0
Burnley 1 1.28
27/11/20 20:00 Always Ready 2:2
Nacional Potosi 1 1.22
26/11/20 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen 4:1
H. Beer Sheva 1 1.12
25/11/20 21:00 Ajax 3:1
Midtjylland 1 1.28
24/11/20 21:00 Dortmund 3:0
Club Brugge KV 1 1.36
23/11/20 19:00 Norrkoping 4:1
Falkenbergs 1 1.45
22/11/20 21:00 Lille 4:0
Lorient 1 1.50
21/11/20 13:30 Newcastle 0:2
Chelsea 2 1.50
20/11/20 18:45 FC Volendam 1:1
Oss 1 1.28
19/11/20 11:00 Sanliurfaspor 1:1
Gumushanespor 1 1.56
18/11/20 20:45 Belgium 4:2
Denmark 1 1.60
17/11/20 20:45 France 4:2
Sweden 1 1.53
16/11/20 15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow W 2:2
Ryazan W 1 1.33
15/11/20 18:00 Netherlands 3:1
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 1.36
14/11/20 20:45 Germany 3:1
Ukraine 1 1.16
13/11/20 13:00 Ostrava (Cze) 0:2
Lisen (Cze) 1 1.28
12/11/20 14:00 Uganda 1:0
South Sudan 1 1.12
11/11/20 17:00 Guinea 1:0
Chad 1 1.11
10/11/20 00:00 Cruzeiro 3:3
Guarani 1 1.66
09/11/20 19:00 Goiania 4:0
Aguia Negra 1 1.65
08/11/20 13:00 West Brom 0:1
Tottenham 2 1.45
07/11/20 16:15 Barcelona 5:2
Betis 1 1.40
06/11/20 13:00 Sachter Soligorsk 2 4:2
BATE 2 1 1.60
05/11/20 18:55 AS Roma 5:0
CFR Cluj 1 1.33
03/11/20 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1
Atl. Madrid 2 1.40
02/11/20 19:00 Nottingham U23 3:0
Colchester U23 1 1.42
01/11/20 20:15 Tottenham 2:1
Brighton 1 1.61
31/10/20 16:00 Burnley 0:3
Chelsea 2 1.57
30/10/20 18:30 Austria Vienna II 0:2
Liefering 2 1.36
28/10/20 18:55 Basaksehir 0:2
Paris SG 2 1.20
27/10/20 18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2
Bayern Munich 2 1.12
26/10/20 12:30 Lori 1:0
Ararat Yerevan 1 2.48
26/10/20 17:00 Weindorf St. Anna 3:0
Deutschlandsberger 1 1.68
25/10/20 15:30 Wolfsburg 2;1
Arminia Bielefeld 1 1.65
24/10/20 21:00 Liverpool 2:1
Sheffield Utd 1 1.18
23/10/20 20:45 Sassuolo 3:3
Torino 1 1.66
22/10/20 21:00 Villarreal 5:3
Sivasspor 1 1.36
21/10/20 18:55 Real Madrid 2:3
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1.22
20/10/20 21:00 Barcelona 5:1
Ferencvaros 1 1.08
19/10/20 21:00 Berkane 2:1
Hassania Agadir 1 1.50
18/10/20 14:30 Ajax 5:1
Heerenveen 1 1.18
17/10/20 16:00 Chelsea 3:3
Southampton 1 1.45
16/10/20 18:00 Slaven Belupo 5:1
Istra 1961 1 1.60
15/10/20 17:30 Honka 1:0
Mariehamn 1 1.45
14/10/20 20:45 England 0:1
Denmark 1 1.66
13/10/20 20:45 Germany 3:3
Switzerland 1 1.40
12/10/20 20:45 Wrexham 0:1
Maidenhead 1 1.57
11/10/20 18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina 0:0
Netherlands 2 1.44
10/10/20 20:45 Spain 1:0
Switzerland 1 1.36
09/10/20 17:00 Belarus U21 1:2
Cyprus U21 1 1.60
08/10/20 14:00 Alki Oroklini 4:0
Ypsonas 1 1.33
07/10/20 11:30 Olympic FC 4:1
Moreton Bay Utd 1 1.20
06/10/20 20:45 Fleetwood 3:0
Aston Villa U21 1 1.45
05/10/20 13:00 Zorka-BDU W 2:1
Belarus U19 W 1 1.25
04/10/20 15:00 Arsenal 2:1
Sheffield Utd 1 1.50
02/10/20 21:00 Paris SG 6:1
Angers 1 1.12
01/10/20 17:30 CFR Cluj (Rou) 3:1
KuPS (Fin) 1 1.28
30/09/20 21:00 Salzburg (Aut) 3:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 1 1.14
29/09/20 20:45 Tottenham 2;1
Chelsea 2 1.61
28/09/20 21:00 Liverpool 3:1
Arsenal 1 1.45
27/09/20 15:00 Tottenham 1:1
Newcastle 1 1.44
26/09/20 21:00 Ajax 2:1
Vitesse 1 1.28
24/09/20 20:45 Lincoln 2:7
Liverpool 2 1.18
23/09/20 20:00 Stoke 1:0
Gillingham 1 1.57
22/09/20 14:30 Sudtirol 2:1
Latte Dolce 1 1.12
21/09/20 20:45 AC Milan 2:0
Bologna 1 1.53
20/09/20 18:00 Sloboda 2:3
FK Sarajevo 2 1.66
19/09/20 13:30 Everton 5:2
West Brom 1 1.55
18/09/20 20:30 Bayern Munich 8:0
Schalke 1 1.10
17/09/20 20:00 Wolves 0:1
Stoke 1 1.53
16/09/20 19:00 West Brom 3:0
Harrogate 1 1.30
15/09/20 20:30 West Ham 3:0
Charlton 1 1.33
14/09/20 21:00 U. De Chile 2:1
Cobresal 1 1.61
13/09/20 18:30 Villarreal 1:1
Huesca 1 1.55
11/09/20 18:30 A. Klagenfurt 3:1
BW Linz 1 1.44
10/09/20 19:30 Kalju (Est) 0:4
Mura (Slo) 2 1.18
09/09/20 19:00 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 3:1
Zeljeznicar (Bih) 1 1.22
08/09/20 20:45 Belgium 5:1
Iceland 1 1.16
06/09/20 20:46 Spain 4:0
Ukraine 1 1.36
05/09/20 13:00 Derby 1:0
Barrow 1 1.33
04/09/20 20:45 Italy 1:1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 1.12
03/09/20 18:15 Germany U21 4:1
Moldova U21 1 1.05
02/09/20 11:30 Capalaba FC 2:2
Brisbane Strikers 2 1.40
01/09/20 17:00 Sydvest 2:0
Fredericia 2 1.33
31/08/20 20:10 Borac Banja Luka 3:1
Krupa 1 1.36
30/08/20 19:00 BW Linz 5:1
Wiener Linien 1 1.12
29/08/20 09:00 Peninsula 2:0
Capalaba FC 1 1.36
28/08/20 21:00 Lyon 4:1
Dijon 1 1.28
27/08/20 16:00 K. Almaty (Kaz) 4:1
Noah (Arm) 1 1.30
26/08/20 11:30 Peninsula 3:0
Redlands 1 1.16
25/08/20 20:00 Wolfsburg W 1:0
Barcelona W 1 1.45
24/08/20 17:45 Montana 1:0
Etar 1 1.61
23/08/20 17:00 Tuzla City 3:2
Olimpic Sarajevo 1 1.53
22/08/20 15:00 Energetik-BGU 4:1
Smolevichi 1 1.44
21/08/20 20;00 Tre Penne (San) 1:3
Gjilani (Kos) 2 1.20
20/08/20 20:30 Coleraine (Nir) 1:0
La Fiorita (San) 1 1.12
19/08/20 21:00 Piracicaba 2:2
Votuporanguense 1 1.56
18/08/20 18:00 Qarabag (Aze) 4:0
Sileks (Mkd) 1 1.25
17/08/20 20:45 Drogheda 1:0
Galway 1 1.61